thank you
Your email has been sent.
11230-11262 Sebring Dr 4,000 SF of Industrial Space Available in Forest Park, OH 45240

Highlights
- No auto mechanic business permitted
- Units cannot be divided
Features
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
7
Exterior Dock Doors
17
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Warehouse: 3,000 SF
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- No auto mechanic business permitted
- Includes 1,000 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 11254/11256 | 4,000 SF | Negotiable | $6.00 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $64.58 /m²/YR $5.38 /m²/MO $2,000 /MO $24,000 /YR | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor - 11254/11256
| Size |
| 4,000 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $6.00 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $64.58 /m²/YR $5.38 /m²/MO $2,000 /MO $24,000 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 11254/11256
| Size | 4,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $6.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Warehouse: 3,000 SF
- Includes 1,000 SF of dedicated office space
- No auto mechanic business permitted
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
34,000 SF
Lot Size
2.54 AC
Year Built
1978
Power Supply
Amps: 208 Phase: 3
Zoning
Industrial - Industrial
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Artic Diamond Ice Sculptures
- Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
- 1st
- Cincinnati Wood Collaborative
- Retailer
- 1st
- Community Surgical Supply
- Wholesaler
- 1st
- Endura Paint
- -
- 1st
- Look What I Found
- -
- 1st
- Morgan Services
- Services
- 1st
- Starks Plastics
- Wholesaler
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
11230-11262 Sebring Dr
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.